Gewässerlänge in Gemeinden

 

Gemeindeoffen
m
verrohrt
m
gesamt
m
Altefähr 12232728219514
Altenkirchen 48911689621787
Baabe 36131043717
Bergen 62382781270194
Binz 245511233578
Breege 72494477696
Buschvitz 6011806091
Dranske 8361320011561
Dreschvitz 24098716731265
Garz 659581623882196
Gingst 17775353521310
Glowe 18513206720580
Göhren 186301863
Gustow 23224259925823
Hiddensee 66754717146
Kluis 21146303824184
Lancken Granitz 1827442618700
Lietzow 6712766788
Lohme 1322726613493
Neuenkirchen 1949167020161
Parchtitz 29266230831574
Patzig 72686517919
Poseritz 30726575136477
Putbus 869111120798118
Putgarten 213344946627
Ralswiek 1094370511648
Rambin 264231139637819
Rappin 42391227744668
Sagard 40302783648138
Samtens 47891698554876
Sassnitz 18762310121863
Schaprode 1913873219870
Sehlen 22753479627549
Sellin 70488717919
Trent 45783282348606
Ummanz 60011303063041
Wiek 18623156820191
Zirkow 3162658032206
Mönchgut256869125777
Gesamt in [m]9178341446991062533

Theme von Anders Norén