Schaubeauftragte

Die Schaubeauftragten wurden auf der Verbandsversammlung am 19.11.2014 für 5 Jahre gewählt.

Schaubezirk 1 Wittow

Gemeinde Altenkirchen                     Jürgen Harder

Gemeinde Breege                                  Andreas Wulff

Gemeinde Dranske                              Eckard Kröger

Gemeinde Putgarten

Gemeinde Wiek                                     Peter Schwuchow

Schaubezirk 2 Nordostrügen (Jasmund)

Gemeinde Glowe                               Thomas Mielke

Gemeinde Lohme                               Uwe Kasten

Gemeinde Sagard                              Siegfried Bruhn

Stadt Sassnitz

Schaubezirk 3 Bergen-Land und Stadt Bergen

Stadt Bergen auf Rügen                Dieter Herzfeldt

Gemeinde Buschvitz                       Ingo Mahlke

Gemeinde Lietzow                          Torsten Schulze

Gemeinde Parchtitz                       Jochen Vömel

Gemeinde Ralswiek                       Peter Carstens

Gemeinde Rappin                           Heinrich Heitmüller

Gemeinde Sehlen                           Winfried Hörig

Schaubezirk 4 Mönchgut

Gemeinde Baabe                            Paul Raffel

Gemeinde Binz                                Marco Steinbrecher

Gemeinde Gager                            Frank Westphal

Gemeinde Göhren                         Edwin Kopplin

Gemeinde Middelhagen            Horst Soyka

Gemeinde Sellin                              Holger Volk

Gemeinde Thiessow                     Rico Brandt

Gemeinde Zirkow                          Birgit Borchardt

Schaubezirk 5 Südostrügen (Garz)

Gemeinde Garz                              Matthias Kloock

Gemeinde Gustow                      Alexander Krenz

Gemeinde Poseritz                    Maik Zilian

Schaubezirk 6 Mittelrügen (Samtens)

Gemeinde Altefähr                   Heinz Heuer

Gemeinde Dreschvitz             Hans Dankwardt

Gemeinde Rambin                   Fabian Strauß

Gemeinde Samtens                Burkhard Klatt

Schaubezirk 7 Westrügen (Gingst)

Gemeinde Kluis                     Klaus-Peter Vogler

Boris Hruschka

Gemeinde Neuenkirchen   Dirk Klaas

Gemeinde Schaprode           Nis Lassen

Gemeinde Trent                      Jens Winter

Gemeinde Ummanz             Harald Nordt

Schaubezirk 8 Hiddensee

Gemeinde Hiddensee              Robert Lüdtke

Schaubezirk Stadt Putbus

Stadt Putbus                                Monika Blank

Theme von Anders Norén